LVC Actuarial Exam Pass List

September - October 2014

New Associate of the SOA
Eric Woods '12

Exam C/4
Jared Shaeffer '13
Kevin Stanton '11
Sean Fakete '14

 

April-August 2014

Course P/Exam 1
Nicholas Hoover '16
Kendall Mehaffey '16
Michael Harnish '15
Grant Matter '14

Course FM/Exam 2
Owen Olson '14
Jhovann Zimmerman '15
Julie Kehs '16
Spencer Miller '16
Megan Berner '16
Brian Frasca '14
Ashley Smith '15
Bradley Leer '16
Carter Peters '16
Megan English '16
William Galiano '16

Exam C/4
Tyler Eberly '13
Grant Matter '14
Ryan Grusemeyer '12
Matthew Wischerth '11
Robert Fisette '04
Kevin Stanton '11

Exam MLC
Sonia Barlet '14
Samantha (Horst) Condit '12
Robert Fisette '04
Aubrey Heilman '14

Exam MFE
Kate Touhey '10

CAS Online Course 1
Allison Bicher Nolt '11

CAS Exam 6
Justin Bartoszek '09
Patrick Orndorf '10
Jason Shook '07

CAS Exam 7
Eric McInturff '11
Michael Nelson '12
Lauren Train '10
Bryan Trone '10

CAS Exam 9
Laura Allen '09

CAS Exam LC
Joseph Krug '13

SOA Exam GH CORU
Josiah Brehm '10
Daniel Klibert '08

SOA Exam ILA LFVU
Daniel Dunkelberger '10

New Associates of the CAS
Justin Bartoszek '09
Patrick Orndorf '10
Jason Shook '07

January-March 2014

Exam C/4
Melanie Modrick '14
Allison (Bicher) Nolt '11
John Makatche '13

Course P/Exam 1
William Galiano '16
Ashley Smith '15
Megan Berner '16
Carter Peters '16
Julie Kehs '16
Zach Smith '16
Jhovann Zimmerman '15
Curtis Washburn '16
Megan English '16

Exam MFE
Joseph Egger '14
Grant Matter '14
Shen (Isaac) Lu '15
Sarah Black '15
Christina Doran '15
Sean Fakete '14
Sonia Barlet '14
John Hildebrand '13

CAS Online Course 1
Patrick Orndorf '10
Caitlin Simmons '12

September-December 2013

New Fellow of the SOA
Brendan Cawley '06

New Associate of the CAS
Lauren DuBois '10
Lauren Train '10
Eric McInturff '11
  

Course MLC
Tyler Eberly '13   
Ryan Grusemeyer '12
Sodin Heng '13

CAS Exam 3L
John Englebert '14
John Hildebrand '13
Caitlin Simmons '12

CAS Exam 5
Lauren DuBois '10

CAS Exam 6
Eric McInturff '11

CAS Exam 8
Michael Nelson '12

Course P/Exam 1
Bradley Leer '16    
Spencer Miller '16

Exam C/4
Samantha (Horst) Condit '12
John Wagaman '12

Exam MFE
Emily McHenry '14
Jared Shaeffer '13
Rebecca O'Loughlin '13
Robert Fisette '04
Joseph Krug '13
Michael Nesbitt '12

CAS Online Course 1
Lauren Train '10

CAS Online Course 2
Jason Shook '07
Justin Bartoszek '09
Patrick Orndorf '10
Lauren Train '10

April-August 2013

Course P/Exam 1
Owen Olson '14

Course FM/Exam 2
Oliver Lyons '13
Shen (Isaac) Lu '15
Christina Doran '15
Sarah Black '15
Mark Garraway '15
Grant Matter '14
Christian Nolt '15
Kimberly Tevis '16
Nicholas Sellmayer '14

Exam C/4
John Englebert '14
Eric Woods '12

Course MLC
Matthew Wischerth '11
Chase Ferrario '12
Nicholas Marshburn '06
Andrew Brandt '10

Course MFE
Asher Condit '11
Ryan Ledger '11

CAS Exam 5
Eric McInturff '11
Michael Nelson '12
Patrick Orndorf '10
Lauren Train '10

SOA Exam CSP IU
Brendan Cawley '06

SOA Exam DP GH
Michael Yannick '07

SOA Exam EA2L
Adam Gingerich '05
Amy Dural Scott '05

CAS Online Course 2
Bryan Trone '10

New Associate of the SOA
Daniel Klibert '08
Zachary Smith '09
Chad Hollenbach '06

New Associate of the CAS
Laura Allen '09
Bryan Trone '10
Michael Nelson '12

New Fellow of the SOA
Robert Humphreys '10
David Lee Weaver '08

January/February/March 2013

CAS Online Course 1
Michael Nelson '12

CAS Online Course 2
Eric McInturff '11

Course P/Exam 1
Shen (Isaac) Lu '15
Nicholas Sellmayer '14
Christina Doran '15
Christian Nolt '16
Sarah Black '15
Joseph Egger '14
Kimberly Tevis '16
Suzanne Roth '16
Mark Garraway '15

Course FM/Part 2
Robert Fisette '04

Exam C/4
John Hildebrand '13
Molly Shook '10
Ryan Ledger '11
Zachary Smith '09
Daniel Klibert '08

Course MFE
Ryan Cichy '10
Melanie Modrick '14
John Englebert '14
Aubrey Heilman '14
Caitlin Simmons '12

New Associate of the SOA
Josiah Brehm '10

September/October/November 2012

Course P/Exam 1
Brian Frasca '14
Robert Fisette '04

Course MFE
Kevin Stanton '11
John Wagaman '12
John Makatche '13
Samantha (Horst) Condit '12
Ryan Grusemeyer '12
Josiah Brehm '10
Chase Ferrario '12
Nicholas Marshburn '06

Course MLC
Daniel Zoll '12
Eric Woods '12
Allison (Bicher) Nolt '11

Course C/Part 4
Caitlin Simmons '12
Asher Condit '11
Chad Hollenbach '06

SOA Exam DP IU
Daniel Dunkelberger '10
David Lee Weaver '08

SOA Exam EA-2A
Kristen Augustine '05
Adam Gingerich '05

CAS Exam 6
Michael Nelson '12
Lauren DuBois '10
Laura Allen '09
Lauren Train '10
Bryan Trone '10

CAS Exam 8
Eric Ruppert '10

New Fellow of the CAS
Eric Ruppert '10

New Associate of the SOA
Kevin Smith '09
Andrew Levin '09

CAS Online Course 1
Eric McInturff '11

May - August 2012

Course FM/Exam 2
Sean Fakate '14
Joseph Egger '14
Sonia Barlet '14
Kelsey Moore '14
Aubrey Heilman '14
Bryttani Craigle '14
Zachary Snavely '14
Melanie Modrick '14
Adam Blandy '12
Jared Shaeffer '13
Emily McHenry '14
Rebecca O'Loughlin '13
John Englebert '14

Course P/Exam1
Stephen Gooodman '14
Oliver Lyons '13

Course MFE
Daniel Zoll '12

Course MLC
Michael Nelson '12
Michael Nesbitt '12

Course C/Part 4
Eric McInturff '11
Michael Yannick '07

SOA Exam FETE
Robert Humphreys,'10

SOA Exam DP IU
Brendan Cawley '06

SOA Exam EA-2B
Kristen Augustine '05

CAS Exam 3L
Ryan Ledger '11

CAS Exam 5
Justin Bartoszek '09
Bryan Trone '10

CAS Exam 7
Laura Allen '09

CAS Exam 9
Eric Ruppert '10

CAS Online Course 2
Lauren DuBois '10

New Associate of the SOA
Robert Humphreys '10
Daniel Dunkelberger '10
Michael Yannick '07

January/February/March 2012

Coure P/Exam 1
Melanie Modrick '14
Maria Simmers '14
Tyler Eberly '13
Bryttani Craigle '14
Emily McHenry '14
Jared Shaeffer '13
Sean Fakete '14
Aubrey Heilman '14
Adam Blandy '12
Zachary Snavely '14
Sonia Barlet '14
John Englebert '14
Shane Bugajinsky '12

New Fellows of the SOA
Alan Newsome '07
Jeffrey Slomski '06

CAS Online Course 2
Melinda Etschman '01

October/November/December 2011

Course C/Part 4
Lauren Train '10
Patrick Orndorf '10
Andrew Levin '09

Course MFE
Michael Nelson '12
Allison Bicher '11
Lauren DuBois '10
Eric McInturff '11

Course MLC
Asher Condit '11
Kevin Stanton '11
Michael Yannick '07

CAS Exam 6
Eric Ruppert '10

CAS Online Course 1
Melinda Etschman '01

New Fellows of the SOA
Scott G. Young '92

New Associates of the CAS
Eric Ruppert '10

New Chartered Enterprise Risk Analysts (CERA)
Jeffrey Slomski '06

July/August/September 2011

Course P/Exam 1
Ryan Leonard '14

Course FM/Exam 2
Tyler Eberly '13
Caitlin Simmons '12
Matthew Wischerth '11
Ryan Leonard '14
Drew Cordell '14

Course C/Part 4
Josiah Brehm '10

New Fellows of the SOA
Jessica Adams FSA '01
Myles Kitchen FSA '07

New Associate of the SOA
David Weaver ASA '08

May/June 2011

Course FM/Exam 2
Chase Ferrario '12
John Hildebrand '13
Joseph Krug '13
Travis Miller '13
John Makatche '13
James Clements '13

Course C/Part 4
Michael Nelson '12
Ryan Cichy '10
Lauren DuBois '10
Daniel Dunkelberger '10

Course MFE/3F
Andrew Levin '09
Patrick Orndorf '10
Molly Shook '10
Lauren Train '10

Course MLC
Eric McInturff '11

Exam APM
Robert Humphreys '10

Exam 5
Laura Allen '09
Melinda Etschman '01

Exam Transitional 5A
Eric Ruppert '10

Exam 9
Jessica Serafin '06

CAS Online Course 1
Justin Bartoszek '09
Eric Ruppert '10

New Associates of the SOA
Brendan Cawley ASA '06
Amy Dural ASA '05

 February/March 2011

Course P/Exam 1
James Clements '13
John Hildebrand '13
Joseph Krug '13
John Makatche '13
Travis Miller '13
Rebecca O'Loughlin '13
Caitlin Simmons '12

Course FM/Exam 2
Allison Bicher '12
Adam Devine '10
Samantha Horst '12
Daniel Zoll '12

Course C/4
Justin Bartoszek '09
Michelle Mitchell '09
Kevin Smith '09

October/November 2010

Course P/Exam1
Laura Heil '11

Exam MFE
Eric Woods '12

Exam C/4
Bryan Trone '10
Robert Humphreys '10

Exam 3L
Patrick Orndorff '10
Lauren Train '10

Exam 6
Eric Ruppert '10
Jason Shook '07

Exam MFE/3F
Justin Bartoszek '09
Daniel Dunkelberger '10
Daniel Klibert '08

Exam MLC
Lauren DuBois '10
Molly Shook '07

Exam AFE
Jeffrey Slomski '06

Exam FETE
Alan Newsome '07

Exam DP GH
Jessica Adams '01

May/August 2010   

Course FM/Exam 2
Ryan Grusemeyer ’12
Kimberly McFadden '12
Michael Nelson ’12
Michael Nesbitt ’12
John Wagaman ’12
Eric Woods ’12

Exam P
Daniel Zoll '12

Course MFE
Chad Hollenbach ’06
Jason Jurgill ’08
Zachary Smith ’09
Bryan Trone ’10
Michael Yannick ’07

Course MLC
Josiah Brehm ’10
Robert Humphreys ’10
Andrew Levin ’09

Course C/4
Laura Allen ’09
Eric Ruppert ’10

Course CSP GH
Jessica Adams ’01
Myles Kitchen ’07

February/March/April 2010

Course FM/Exam 2
Ryan Cichy ’10
Dave Menzies ’11
Kevin Stanton '11

Exam P
Ryan Grusemeyer '12

November/December 2009/January 2010

Course P/Exam 1
Asher Condit ’11
Chase Ferrario ’12
Michael Nesbitt ’12
John Wagaman ’12
Eric Woods ’12

Course FM/Exam 2
Josiah Brehm ’11
Laura Heil ’11

Course MFE
Bethany Barger ’01
Laura Allen’09
Michelle Mitchel ’09
Kevin Smith ’09
Robert Humphries ’10
Eric Ruppert ’10

Course MLC
Kristen Augustine '05
Justin Bartoszek '09
Daniel Klibert '08
Bryan Trone ’10

Exam C/4
Alan Newsome '07
David Weaver '08

Exam 9
Renee McGovern ’06

Exam FETE
Jeffrey Slomski '09

May 2009

Course P/Exam 1
Ryan Cichy ’11
Josiah Brehm ’10
Eric McInturff ’11

Course FM/Exam 2
Ryan Ledger ’11
Emily Johnson, Continuing Education

Course MLC
Eric Ruppert ’10
Dan Dunkelberger ’10
Jason Hoffer ’01

Course MFE
David Weaver '08

Course C/Exam 4
Amy Dural ’05
Jason Shook ’07

Exam 5
Jessica Serafin ’06

Exam 7
Renee McGovern ’06

Course CSP IU
Jaira McJilton ’05
Janice Rexroth ’87
Scott Young ’92

March 2009

Course P/Exam 1
Adam Devine ’10
Dean VanSant ’10

November 2008/January 2009

Course P/Exam 1
Ryan Ledger ’11
Michael Nelson ’12

Course FM/Exam 2
Robert Humphreys ’10
Patrick Orndorf ’10
Kate Touhey ’10
Bryan Trone ’10
Dean VanSant ’10

Course MLC
Jason Jurgill ’08
David Weaver ’08
Kevin Smith ’09

May/July 2008

Course P/Exam 1
Robert Humphreys ’10

Course FM/Exam 2
Justin Bartoszek ’09
Andrew Brandt ’10
Lauren Dubois ’10
Daniel Dunkelberger ’10
Eric Ruppert ’10
Molly Shook ’10

Course MFE/Exam 3F
Jason Shook ’07
Mitchell Waddell ’05

Course MLC
Lauren Allen ’09
Michelle Mitchell ’09
Zachary Smith ’09
Alan Newsome ’07

Exam CSP GH
Andrew Rohrer ’06

Exam CSP IU
Laura Erdman ’05

CAS Exam 8
Justin Albert ’05

February/April 2008

Course P/Exam 1
Andrew Brandt ’10
Lauren DuBois ’10
Daniel Dunkelberger ’10
Michael Hoyle ’10
Patrick Orndorff ’10
Eric Ruppert ’10
Kate Touhey ’10
Lauren Train ’10
Bryan Trone ’10

New Associate of the SOA
Adam Gingerich ASA ’05

New Fellows of the SOA

Timothy Keister FSA ’03
Joseph Curran FSA ’92

 

February/May/June/August/November 2007

Course P/Exam 1
Daniel Koon ’10
Laura Allen ’09
Justin Bartoszek ’09
Leah Boalich ’09
Shelly Mitchell ’09
Kevin Smith ’09
Zach Smith ’09
Jason Jurgill ’08
Dan Klibert ’08
Chad Hollenback ’06
Alexis Harner ’05

Course FM/Exam 2
Leah Boalich ’09
Andrew Levin ’09
Shelly Mitchell ’09
Kevin Smith ’09
Zach Smith ’09
Jason Jurgill ’08
David Weaver ’08
Alan Newsome ’07
Kristen Augustine ’05

Course MFE
Brendan Cawley ’06
Course MLC
Amy Dural ’05
Jared Grove ’05
Mitch Waddell ’05

Course C/Exam 4
Myles Kitchen ’07
Chris Gnech ’06

SOA Course 8E
William Bainbridge ’03
Tim Keister ’03
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98

SOA Course IU
Laura Lagler ’05

SOA Course FET
Tim Keister ’03

CAS Exam 7
Justin Albert ’05

CAS Exam 8
Jason Clay ’04

Exam FAP - Exam 1
Andrew Rohrer ’06
Jeffrey Slomski ’06
Laura Erdman ’05
Adam Gingerich ’05
Jaira McJilton ’05
Trevor Durham ’02
Jessica Adams ’01
Jeffrey Ananea ’01

New Associates of the SOA

Laura Lagler ASA ’05
Laura Erdman ASA ’05
Tim Keister ASA ’03
New Fellows of the SOA
David Ferrari FSA ’99
William Bainbridge FSA ’99
New Certified Enterprise Risk Analysts
William Bainbridge ASA ’03
Tim Keister ASA ’03

November 2006

Course P/Exam 1
Andrew Levin ’09
David Weaver ’08
Rusty Bentz ’05
Course FM/Exam 2
Brendan Cawley ’06
Course M
Chris Gnech ’06
Andrew Greenawalt ’05
Jaira McJilton ’05
Course C/Exam 4
Laura Erdman ’05
Renee Kitchenman ’06

SOA Course 8E
William Bainbridge ’03
Tim Keister ’03
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98

SOA Course 8IU
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98
SOA Course 8M
Joseph Curran ’92

Enrolled Actuaries Pension Exam
Lisa Pfautz ’00

CAS Exam 9
Justin Albert ’05
Jason Clay ’04
New Associate of the SOA
William Bainbridge ASA ’03

New Fellow of the SOA
David Ferrari ’99

May 2006

Course P/Exam 1
Alan Newsome ’07
Jason Shook ’07
Kristen Augustine ’05

Course FM/Exam 2
Bethany Lausch Barger ’01
Rusty Bentz ’05
Alexis Harner ’05

Course M
Myles Kitchen ’07
Andrew Rohrer ’06
Jeff Slomski ’06
Adam Gingerich ’05
Luke Wallace ’02

Course C/Exam 4

Jaira McJilton ’05
Zane Ambrose ’04
Kim Chapin ’03
Amanda Ensinger ’03
Melissa Etschman Down ’01

SOA Course 6
Bill Bainbridge ’03
Tim Keister ’03
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98

CAS Course 3
Renee Kitchenman ’06
Luke Wallace ’02

CAS Exam 5
Justin Albert ’05

CAS Exam 7

Jason Clay ’04

New Associate of the SOA
Tomoyuki Tansho ASA ’98

New Associate of the CAS

Jason Clay ACAS ’04

November 2005

Course P/Exam 1
Brendan Cawley ’06
Adam Gingerich ’05

Course FM/Part 2
Hannah Plimpton ’07
Jessie Serafin ’06
Amy Dural ’05

Course M

Laura Erdman ’05

Course C/Part 4

Andrew Rohrer ’06
Jeff Slomski ’06
Mitchell Waddell ’05
Tim Keister ’03
Jason Hoffer ’01

SOA Course 5
Laura Lagler ’05
Bill Bainbridge ’03
Adam Feltes ’02
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98

CAS Course 6
Justin Albert ’05
Jason Clay ’04

SOA Course 8G

Dave Ferrari ’99

New Associates of the SOA

Adam Feltes ASA ’02

May 2005

Course P/Exam 1
Amy Dural ’05
Laura Erdman ’05

Course FM/Part 2
Chris Gnech ’07
Myles Kitchen ’07
Jason Shook ’07
Renee Kitchenman ’06
Andrew Rohrer ’06
Jeff Slomski ’06
Adam Gingrich ’05
Jared Grove ’05
Jaira McJilton ’05
April Summers ’02

Course M

Zane Ambrose ’04

Course C/Part 4
Nick Marshburn ’06
Justin Albert ’05
Andrew Greenawalt ’05
Laura Lagler ’05
Bill Bainbridge ’03

SOA Course 6
Trevor Durham ’02
Adam Feltes ’02
Jessica Adams ’01
Jacob Tshudy ’98

EA2B Enrolled Actuary Exam 2B
Lisa Pfautz ’00

New Associates of the SOA
Jacob Tshudy ASA ’98

November 2004

Course 1/Part 1
Chad Hollenbach ’07
Myles Kitchen ’07
Hanna Plimpton ’07
Renee Kitchenmen ’06
Melissa Ulrich ’05
Kimberly Chapin ’03

Course 2/Part 2

Laura Erdman ’05
Andrew Greenawalt ’05
Mitchel Waddell ’05

Course 3/Part 3
Laura Lagler ’05
Bill Bainbridge ’03
Amanda Ensinger ’03

Course 4/Part 4

Jason Clay ’04
Amy Shoemaker ’02

Course 5/Part 5
Jacob Tshudy ’98

SOA Course 8 M
Michael Ridler ’00
Poo Foo See ’97

CAS Part 9
Ryan Diehl ’95

May 2004

Course 1/Part 1
Chris Gnech ’06

Course 2/Part 2
Nick Marshburn ’06

Course 3/Part 3
Justin Albert ’05
Jason Clay ’04
Tim Keister ’03
Amy Shoemaker ’02

Course 4/Part 4

Jeff Ananea ’01

Enrolled Actuary Exam 2B
Scott Young ’92
Kris Krchner ’97

November 2003

 

Course 1/Part 1
Jared Grove ’05
Jaira McJilton ’05
Andrew Greenawalt ’05
Jason Porta ’05
Mitch Wadell ’05
Andrew Rohrer ’06
Jessica Serafin ’06

Course 2/Part 2
Laura Lagler ’05
Jason Hoffer ’01
Luke Wallace ’02
Bill Bainbridge ’03
Amanda Ensinger ’03

Course 4/Part 4
Jessica Adams ’01
Adam Feltes ’02
SOA Course 5
Lisa Pfautz ’00
Michael Ridler ’00

SOA Course 8 I

Chuck Coatsworth ’01

New Fellows and Associates Since Last Reporting

Michael Ridler ASA ’00
Geoff Gerow FSA ’94
Matt Rinehart FSA ’94

 

May 2003

Course 1/Part 1
Laura Lagler ’05
Jeff Slomski ’06

Course 2/Part 2
Justin Albert ’05
Kim Chapin ’03
Melinda Etschman ’01

Course 3/Part 3
Scott Young ’92

Course 4/Part 4
Lisa Pfautz ’00

SOA Course 6
James Rightnour ’96
Poo Foo See ’97
David Ferrari ’99
Michael Ridler ’00

CAS Part 8
Ryan Diehl ’95

New Fellows and Associates Since Last Reporting

David Ferrari ASA ’99
Poo Foo See ASA ’97

November 2002

Course 1/Part 1
Justin Albert ’05
Nicholas Marshburn ’06

Course 2/Part 2
Zane Ambrose ’04
Jason Clay ’04
Tim Keister ’03

Course 3/Part 3
Jessica Adams ’01
Jeff Ananea ’01
Adam Feltes ’02

Course 4/Part 4
Trevor Durham ’02
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98

SOA Course 5
Chuck Coatsworth ’01
Poo Foo See ’97

SOA Course 8
Goeff Gerow ’94

CAS Part 9
Rebecca (Miller) Mozi ’96

May 2002

Course 1/Part 1
Zane Ambrose ’04
Allison Baum ’02
Amanda Ensinger ’03
Melinda Etschman ’01
Jason Hoffer ’01
Timothy Keister ’03
Tsai Lotai, Continuing Education
Misty Ludwig ’03

Course 2/Part 2
Amy Shoemaker ’02
Scott Young ’92

Course 3/Part 3
Lisa Pfautz ’00

Course 4/Part 4
Jake Tshudy ’98
Mike Ridler ’00

SOA Course 6
Chuck Coatsworth ’01

CAS Part 7U
Ryan Diehl ’95

CAS Part 8
Scott Henck ’97
Dan Post ’99

November 2001

Course 1/Part 1
Jason Clay ’04
Joe Fees ’04
April Summers ’02

Course 2/Part 2
Adam Feltes ’02
Jeff Ananea ’01
Jessica Adams ’01

Course 3/Part 3
Mike Ridler ’00
Trevor Durham ’02

SOA Course 5

Dave Ferrari ’99

SOA Course 8G
Matt Rinehart ’94

CAS Part 9
Dan Post ’99

May 2001

Course 1/Part 1
Adam Feltes ’02
Joshua Rhodes ’03
Luke Wallace ’02

Course 2/Part 2
Trevor Durham ’02
Michael Ridler ’00

Course 3/Part 3
Tomoyuki Tansho ’98
Jacob Tshudy ’98

Course 4/Part 4
Charles Coatsworth ’01
James Rightnour ’96
Poo Foo See ’97

SOA Course 6
Joseph Curran ’92

CAS Part 5
Scott Henck ’97

CAS Part 7U
Dan Post ’99

November 2000

 

Course 1/Part 1
Bill Bainbridge ’03
Amy Shoemaker ’02
Ed Timmons ’01

Course 3/Part 3
Poo Foo See ’97
CAS Part 6
Chad Ott ’94
Ryan Dieht ’95
Dan Post ’97

CAS Part 9
Scott Henck ’97

SoA Part 5
Joe Curran ’92

SoA Part 8I
Jeff Burt ’93

P365
Dave Stimpson ’92

May 2000

Course 1/Part 1
Josh Lindeman ’01
Trevor Durham ’02

Course 2/Part 2
Lisa Pfautz ’00

Course 3/Part 3
Charles Coatsworth ’01

Course 4/Part 4

Dave Ferrari ’99

CAS Part 5

Dan Post ’99
Ryan Diehl ’95

CAS Part 7U
Chad Ott ’94
Scott Henck ’97