Alumni Weekend 2013 Attendees

Thinking about attending Alumni Weekend ’13?
Check out which of your classmates and friends also said they plan to attend!


1954
Donald Fleming
Janice (Walker) Fleming
Betty (Criswell) Hungerford

1955
George Shaak

1956
Larry Jones

1957
Georgie (Funk) Jones

1958

Jerald Bachman
Virginia (Smedley) Burkhart
Warren Heidelbaugh
Michael Hottenstein
Gerald Wingenroth

1959
Arthur Ford, Jr.

1961
Amelia (Hartman) McElwee
Betsy (EcElwee) Zehner

1962
Woodrow Dellinger, Jr.
Hiram Fitzgerald
Cecelia (Reed) Keehn
Mary Bollman Kreider
Sarah (Lane) Seidel
Robert Stull

1963

Gerald Bowman
R. Frederick Crider, Jr.
Bruce Docherty
Richard Felty
Dolores (Koncar) Fitzgerald
Patty (Boyer) Hinkle
Linda (Weber) Hissner
G.T. Keehn
Margaret (Weinert) Kramer
Ralph Kreiser
Robert Lee
Bruce Lidston
Ellis McCracken, Jr.
Shirley (Brown) Michael
Janet (Taylor) Miller
Dennis Phillippy
David Pierce
George Plitnik
David Rabenold
June (Stringer) Rietdorf
Barbara (Smith) Rhine
Richard Rotz
Dennis Schnader
Sarah (Lane) Seidel
Robert Shope
Gary Spengler
Olive (Binner) Stoops
Vance Stouffer Jr.
Dennis Sweigart
Ford Thompson
Nancy Thompson
Harry Voshell
Patricia (Derbyshire) Ward
Roger Ward
George Weaver
Nancy (Napier) Wilbourn

1964
Elizabeth (Vastine) Bowman
William Hinkle
Robert Rhine
Sandra (Diener) Shope
Nancy (Wagner) Stull

1965
George Hollich
Robert Lau
Carolyn (Conly) Lidston
David Thompson

1966
Jennifer (Codington) Campbell
Carol (Frey) Hollich

1967
Bobbie (Macaw) Atkinson
Elaine (Brenner) Thompson

1968
Eugene Katzman
George King

1969
Paula Hess
Dennis Tulli
Nancy (Hendrickson) Wieman

1970
Thomas Flud
Julia (Hummer) Wettach

1971
John Gibble
Jane Snyder-Gutowski
Nancie (Hummel) Park
Richard Thompson

1972
Nan Dupler Papp

1973
Cynthia Evans
Ralph Fetrow
Linnea (Travis) Miller
Christine (Becker) Robinson
Stewart Thomas
Linda (Witmer) Thompson
Patricia (Brunner) Sherman-Johnson
Carol (Crawford) Shultis

1974
Michael Huber
Gary Shultis

1975
Wes Dellinger
Penny (Pratt) Huber
Bob Johns Jr.

1976
Pixie (Spacht) Wright
TJ Wright

1978
Amy (Hoopes) Dellinger
Susan Engle
Brenda (Hawkins) Geist
Margaret (Burton) Spengler

1979
Tracy Allgier-Baker
Paul Baker
Kirk Wise

1980
John Boag Jr
Walt Fullam
Ann (Calhoon) Wagner

1981
George Meyers

1983
SallyAnne (Foose) Berger
Sharon (Ford) Wilson
Michele (DePrefontaine) Witmyer

1987
Stephanie (Butter) Gundermann

1988

LeaRae Lewis
Kim Luthy
Deanie (Vlaisavljevic) Miller
Lydia (Neff) McCoy
Christina (Weber) Phillips
Mary (Giannini) Plummer
Lisa (Russoniello) Sabatino
Denise (Steiniger) Smith
Melissa (Miller) Sutovich
Della (Sitaras) Terris

1989
Deidre (Benney) Stalnecker

1990
Helen (Felty) Heidelbaugh
Damon Naame

1993

Sandra Fauser

1995
Lisa (Hollowbush) Litzenberger

1996

Pamela V. Lambert

1998
Gina Azzara
Elizabeth (Borders) Downey
Susan (Benedict) LeBaron-Tonini
Michelle Luecker
William Schwartz
Beth Shearer

2001
Jayanne (Hogate) Hayward

2002
Lindsey (De Sio) Snyder

2005
Andrew Moser

2006
Kirsten Erway

2007
Jonathan Lintz
Shaylene Scheib
Angela Undercuffler

2008
Monica Baebler
Jennifer Gallagher
Emily Ross
Laura Stauffer

2009
Alicia Gurdus
Ellen Pitman D'11

2012
Natalie Geiger

Updated 6/4/13