50th Reunion Attendees

Registered Attendees as of May 1, 2014
Class of 1964 Graduates and Guests:
Dr. Elizabeth Miller Bains '64
Carolyn Hoffman Baittinger '64
John E. Baittinger '64
Dr. James L. Beck '64
Janet Bisbing '64
Elizabeth Vastine Bowman '64
Gerald L. Bowman '63
Charles F. Burkhardt '64
Reba Burkhardt
Donald J. Burns '64
Dr. Linda J. Burns '66
Dr. Joseph M. Clark '64
Judith Clark
Marian Maurer Conrad '64
Connie M. Davis
John W. Davis '64
Frank W. Eiler '64
Lois C. Eiler
Dr. Larry L. Funck '64
Dennis T. Geib '64
Julie Johnston Geib '64
Dr. John F. Green '64
Dorothy A. Green
Patty W. Hamsher
Walter S. Hamsher '64
Dr. Russel C. Hertzog '64
Kathleen K. Hertzog
Judith Baker Higgins '64
Dr. William R. Higgins '64
Stephen C. Hildreth '64
Sylvia Hildreth
Judith Hiler
Richard B. Hiler '64
David P. Hively '64
Cynthia Kreichbaum
Rev. William T. Kreichbaum '64
Hope Ledebur
Lance A. Ledebur '64
Eileen Black Livezey '64 
Frank Livezey
Charles H. Martin '64
Barbara Speicher Moyer '64
Doris Ingle Nolt '64
W. Steven Nolt '64
Jessica Ponce
Robert F. Rhine '64
Barbara Smith Rhine '63
Loretta Schlegel Rittle '64
Elizabeth J. Sipos P'89
Dr. Tibor Sipos '64, H'11, P'89
Dr. Wayne Selcher '64
G. Eugene Stambach '62
Marena Colgan Stambach '64
Robert H. Stull '62
Nancy Wagner Stull '64
George G. Thomas '64

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 





 


Carmean Society and Guests:
William Baldwin
Charles E. Boughter '56
Donna L. Boughter
Frances Shroyer Bova '54
Janet Eppley Bucher '50
Rev. Norman B. Bucher '50
Dr. Thomas Carmany '58
Woodrow "Skip" Dellinger Jr. '62
Dr. Nancy M. Fenstermacher '61
Dr. Arthur L. Ford Jr. '59
Mary Ellen Ford
Eugene R. Geesey '56, P '76
John H. Giachero '52, P'80, P'84
Emily Guilliams
Clara Gustin
Robert A. Gustin Sr. '53
Glenn L. Hall '49, P'86
Gloria Hall P'86
Larry Q. Hall '61
Sandra K. Hall
Linda Weber Hissner '62
Fay Weik Horst '51
Linda Shirey Huber '59
Hon. Wayne G. Hummer '59
Cynthia Hummer
Betty Criswell Hungerford '54, H'09
Rev. Canon Stanley F. Imboden, D.D. '55, H'88
Sandra C. Imboden
Thomas H. Israel '53
Georgianne Funk Jones '57, P'85, P'88
Lawrence E. Jones Sr. '56, P'85, P'88 
Mary Glover Kleinfelter '49
Rev. W. Franklin Lantz '57
June Lykens Lantz '57
Dr. Donald V. Malick '49
Shirley Brown Michel '63
Ruth Anna Miller '59
Barbara Smith Rhine '63
Richard Rhine '62
Frank Ritrievi '54
Dr. Gail Edgar Ritrievi '54
George D. Shaak '55
Anne Shroyer Shemeta '51, P'76 
Joseph J. Shemeta '52, P'76
Chester E. Snedeker '54, P'79
Elma Jean Swope '55
Barbara Ranck Taylor '54
Jack M. Taylor
Barbara K. Lawver Teel '50
Jeanne Edwards Tesnar '51
Ford Thompson '63
Nancy Dutro Thompson '63
Gerald S. Wingenroth '58
Betty Jane Wolfgang '54,P'82
Thomas G. Wolfgang '55, P'82
Larry L. Wood '60
Roma Wood